• Idzie sobie Grześ...
  • rodzinka
  • Wzmocnienie stopnia cyfryzacji urzędów
  • Załatw sprawę w Urzędzie
  • Schronisko w Krzesimowie
  • Zdrowy Świdnik
  • Repertuar

Nil Virtuti Civili Invium

  1. Adamczyk Janusz
  2. Andrachiewicz Anna
  3. Apanasienko Mirosłąw
  4. Artur Soboń
  5. Bachanek Kazimierz
  6. Barańska Zmorka Anna
  7. Biaduń Andrzej
  8. Biały Zbigniew
  9. Bondos Alfred
  10. Brendler Anna
  11. Budzyńska Bronisława
  12. Bury Barbara
  13. Celegrat Sławomir
  14. Ciołek Jadwiga
  15. Denis Elżbieta
  16. Domański Krzysztof
  17. Duda Piotr
  18. Dudkowski Józef
  19. Dworak Maria
  20. Fedoniuk Maria
  21. Filipiuk Tomasz
  22. Geizler Zygfryd
  23. Gilowska Zyta
  24. Goc Mirosław
  25. Gontarz Barbara
  26. Gorzkowski Piotr
  27. Grabowski Zbigniew
  28. Groszek Mirosław
  29. Gumienniak Andrzej
  30. Gumienniak Romuald
  31. Hawrylecki Wiesław
  32. Hermanowska Bogna
  33. Iwanicki Jacenty
  34. Izdebska Ewa
  35. Jakson Waldemar
  36. Janiak Jan
  37. Jarosz Antoni
  38. Jaworski Waldemar
  39. Jędrzejczyk Zbigniew
  40. Kaczorowski Waldemar
  41. Kalicki Marian
  42. Kalita Tadeusz
  43. Karaś Henryk
  44. Karwowski Piotr
  45. Kasak Urszula
  46. Kaszewski Robert
  47. Kiedrowicz Ireneusz
  48. Kierdowicz Ireneusz
  49. Kierepka Teodozja
  50. Kiryła Mariusz
  51. Kleszowski Krzysztof
  52. Kobylańska Danuta
  53. Kocot Wiesław
  54. Kolenda Roman
  55. Kosidło Maria
  56. Kosierb Jacek
  57. Kośka Roman
  58. Kośka Teresa
  59. Królik Janusz
  60. Krupa Elżbieta
  61. Ks. Andrzej Kniaź
  62. Ks. Krzysztof Czerwiński
  63. Ks. Tadeusz Nowak
  64. Kubiniec Stanisław
  65. Kusak Stanisław
  66. Kwiatkowski Zdzisław
  67. Lachowski Krzysztof
  68. Lewandowski Stanisław
  69. Lewczuk Henryk
  70. Lipczyński Roman
  71. Lubowiecka Grażyna
  72. Łata Józef
  73. Maciejewska Urszula
  74. Maciejewski Maciej
  75. Maciejowska Urszula
  76. Maciejowswki Maciej
  77. Mania Joanna
  78. Mańka Andrzej
  79. Markowski Stanisław
  80. Mazur Eugeniusz
  81. Michalski Krzysztof
  82. Michniewicz Maria Beata
  83. Mokrzysz Stanisław
  84. Mucharczyk Elżbieta
  85. Mularczyk Elżbieta
  86. Nosarzewska Maria
  87. Obarymski Jerzy
  88. Olszewski Waldemar
  89. Ostrowska Beata
  90. Parczyński Romuald
  91. Patajewicz Jolanta
  92. Patrzała Kazimierz
  93. Pąk Joanna
  94. Pelc Janusz
  95. Piasecki Andrzej
  96. Płoszaj – Sowa Elżbieta
  97. Portka Lucyna
  98. Pulińska Lucyna
  99. Radek Andrzej
  100. Radek Włodzimierz
  101. Rudnicki Zenon
  102. Sadowski Krzysztof
  103. Sarota Mirosław
  104. Satora Mirosław
  105. Skiba Radosław
  106. Skroban Wiesława
  107. Skrok Stanisław
  108. Słotwiński Zbysław
  109. Socha Sławomir
  110. Stachyra Władysław
  111. Stańczyk Włodzimierz
  112. Starobrat Władysław
  113. Sudoł Ryszard
  114. Suski Aleksander
  115. Szabla Wiktor
  116. Szczepaniak Mirosław
  117. Szponar Jan
  118. Sztejn Karolina
  119. Szydło Tomasz
  120. Świdnik Zofia
  121. Tarkowski Mirosław
  122. Toboła Andrzej
  123. Tomaszkiewicz Ewa
  124. Uliczny Dariusz
  125. Waniowska Wiesława
  126. Wojtal Józef
  127. Woźniak Stanisław
  128. Wójcik Agnieszka
  129. Wójcik Stanisław
  130. Wrona Bogdan
  131. Wybrański Krzyszytof
  132. Zakrzewski Jacek
  133. Zakrzewski Wiesław
  134. Zakrzewski Wiesław
  135. Zwoliński Wojciech
  136. Żuk Krzysztof